Sw-motech Kawasaki Ninja 1100 Sx Abs 2025 Engine Slider Black

SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Kawasaki Ninja 1000SX, 1100 SX/SE.

Sw-motech Kawasaki Ninja 1100 Sx Abs 2025 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£99.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Frame Sliders For Kawasaki Ninja 1100SX 2025 2026 Black Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Frame Sliders Kit For Kawasaki Ninja 1100 SX 2025 STP.08.590.11602/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Kawasaki Ninja 1100 Sx Abs 2025 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Engine Slider Kit for Kawasaki Ninja 1100 SX ABS (2025)Protect your investment and maintain the pristine condition of your 2025 Kawasaki Ninja 1100 SX ABS with the premium Engine Slider Kit from SW-MOTECH. Engineered in Germany for the demanding environment of both spirited sport riding and the racing circuit, these essential protectors offer critical defense and peace of mind without compromising your motorcycle´s aggressive aesthetics. They are the first line of defense for the heart of your machine in the unfortunate event of a fall or slide.Superior Protection When It Matters MostFrame crash pads provide additional protection in the event of a fall. The shape, surface and material of the pads provide excellent sliding properties to reduce damage to the motorcycle. The robust aluminium mounting bracket is easy to install, and the abrasion-resistant, CNC-milled slider pads are replaceable. This means that after a minor incident, you can easily restore your protection withou
£99.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Yamaha MT-09/Tracer, XSR900/Abarth.
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit Suzuki GSX-8S 22-
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Slider set for frame - Black. Yamaha Tracer 9 / GT (20-) / GT+ (22-).
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit VARIOUS TRIUMPH
£130.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Kawasaki Z750 (07-12) Z750R (11-12).
£121.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery