SW-Motech Gear Lever BMW R1200GS 13-

SW-Motech Gear Lever CNC-machined aluminium

SW-Motech Gear Lever BMW R1200GS 13-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£111.37
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech Gear lever - BMW R 1200 GS (12-18), R 1250 GS (18-)., black

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£111.37
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

SW-Motech Motorcycle Tail Bag Legend Gear LR4 18-25 L Black
£145.17
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system Left LC2 Black/Black
£196.25
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
SW-Motech Tankbag Legend Gear LT3 PRO LT3
£96.52
Compare 118 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag system LC Black Edition - BMW F 900 R (19-)., black
£393.49
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag system LC - Triumph Thruxton RS (19-).
£356.37
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Gear Lever BMW R1200GS 13-

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH shift lever Add visual accents to your bike and improve ergonomics at the same time High-quality shift levers CNC-milled from solid Aluminium not only look classy, they are also adjustable in length and can therefore be optimally adapted to your individual seating position/shoe length. The shift levers feature spring-loaded, flexible lever heads that fold in instead of bending when they come into contact with the ground. They are scratch-resistant thanks to a hardcoat surface finish and impress with their high manufacturing precision. No ABE or approval is required. Scope of delivery: 1 x shift lever Lever head extension Installation instructions Mounting hardware
£111.37
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk