Sw-motech Gps.08.922.10000/b Gps Support Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Motorcycle GPS Mount For Cockpit For Kawasaki KLZ 1000 2018-2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Motorbike Cockpit GPS Mount Kawasaki KLZ 1000 ABS GPS.08.922.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Motorbike Cockpit GPS Mount Kawasaki KLZ 1000 ABS GPS.08.922.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Cockpit GPS Mount KAWASAKI KLZ 1000 18-24 GPS.08.922.10000/B

£61.99
Free Delivery

GPS mount for cockpit Black. Kawasaki Versys 1000 (18-).

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Gps.08.922.10000/b Gps Support Black

Cheapest offer

compatible models:kawasaki klz 1000 abs versys 2018-2019.kawasaki klz 1000 abs versys grand tourer 2020-2020.kawasaki klz 1000 abs versys se lt+ 2019-2019.kawasaki klz 1000 abs versys tourer 2018-2019.kawasaki klz 1000 abs versys tourer plus 2019-2020.gps mount for cockpit.in order to achieve optimal positioning, a powder-coated steel plate ensures the stable attachment of the gps mount on original attachment points in the cockpit.clever positioning, vibration dampening and easily removable:the motorbike-specific gps mount combines all of these features.easy mounting on available attachment points in the cockpit.gps mount made of black, powder-coated steel with quick-lock mechanism made of glass fiber reinforced plastic.made to fit each motorbike model for optimal positioning.removable, pivotable and shock-absorbent.retaining plate with universal drill-hole pattern provides secure hold for the usual gps models and navi case pro device cases or hardcases from sw-motech.included in deliv
£55.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)