SW Motech Adventure Hand Guards Kit For Triumph Tiger 1200 2022-2024 Black

SW-Motech Hand Guards Adventure Triumph Tiger 1200 22-

SW Motech Adventure Hand Guards Kit For Triumph Tiger 1200 2022-2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
Free Delivery

SW-MOTECH Adv Handguard for Triumph Tiger 1200ABS/GT 22-24 HDG.00.220.32700/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
SW Motech Adventure Hand Guards Kit For Triumph Tiger 1200 2022-2024 Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: See Description / Items Included: See Description / Item Diameter: See Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 06352789 / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 382 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: HDG.00.220.32700/B / Placement on Vehicle: See Description / Colour: Black / Brand: SW-MOTECH / Type: Handlebar Muff / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 / Item Height: 109 mm / Attachment Type: See Description / Finish: See Description / Item Weight: 1507 / Item Width: 352 mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£145.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Sport handguard kit - Black. Honda XL750 Transalp (22-)., black
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW MOTECH Handguard Kit Adventure For Benelli 800 16-24 Hdg.00.220.39001/B
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Hand Guards Sport Triumph Speed 400 24-
£134.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Sport handguard kit - Black. Ducati DesertX / Rally, CFMoto 800MT-X.
£141.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
SW-Motech Hand Guards Sport KTM, Royal Enfield, Yamaha
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery