Sw-motech Kawasaki/yamaha Lever Protector Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£130.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodized/Black | LVG.08.868.11001/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodized/Black | LVG.08.868.11001/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Lever Guards For Kawasaki Z 900 Yamaha MT-09 17-24 LVG.08.868.11001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Kawasaki/yamaha Lever Protector Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Kawasaki/Yamaha Lever ProtectorElevate the safety, performance, and aesthetics of your motorcycle with the premium SW-MOTECH Lever Protector, meticulously engineered for select Kawasaki and Yamaha models. Born from the demanding world of motorsport and refined for the everyday rider, these lever guards are an essential upgrade for anyone serious about protecting their motorcycle and enhancing their riding confidence. They provide a critical layer of defense for your motorbike´s most vital controls, the brake and clutch levers, safeguarding them from accidental engagement and damage.The primary function of these protectors is to prevent unintentional lever activation that can occur from contact with another vehicle, a mirror in tight traffic, or during spirited group or track riding. This race-proven technology significantly reduces the risk of a dangerous front brake lock-up, offering peace of mind in any riding scenario. Furthermore, these robust guards act as the first poin
£130.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sw-motech Pro Trt.00.787.11600/b Fuel Tank Ring Black
Delivery from £4.99
Sw-motech Sysbag Wp L 40l Side Saddlebag Black
£190.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Sw-motech Drybag 600 Rear Bag Yellow
£78.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sw-motech Drybag 80 Rear Bag Grey
£56.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sw-motech Drybag 180 Rear Bag Grey
£52.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99