SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Used Offers from

SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£235.89
Delivery from £14.60

SW-Motech PRO side carrier CFR1000L ADV SPORTS 2018-

1-5 Days
£281.30
Free Delivery

PRO Side Carrier For HONDA CRF 1000 L ABS, CRF 1000 LD ABS 2018 - 2019

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.68
Free Delivery

SW Motech Pro Side Pannier Carriers For Honda CRF1000 LD Africa Twin 2017-2019

£291.99
Free Delivery

SW-MOTECH PRO Side Carrier For Honda CRF 1000 L ABS 2018-2019 KFT.01.890.30100/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO Side Carrier Off-Road Version Black for Honda Africa Twin/Adv Sports (18-)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.19
Free Delivery

Honda CRF 1000 LD ABS 2017-2019 SW Motech PRO Side Carrier

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro
£214.11
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
SW-Motech TRAX ADV aluminium case system 45/45L, DL650 17- BLACK
£968.00
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SW-Motech AERO ABS side case system - 2x25L. Honda XL750 Transalp (22-).
£501.15
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases KFT.01.950.70001/S
£968.00
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Cheapest offer

Even more robust and ready for adventure - but still removable: with the introduction of the first removable carrier for motorcycle cases, SW-Motech made their mark on the accessories market, the PRO side carrier is the new generation. Offroad fans will be impressed. The bike-specific PRO side carrier made of 2.5 mm-thick steel is extremely durable. The PRO side carrier offers side cases from SW-MOTECH, Givi/Kappa, Hepco & Becker, Krauser and Shad as well as the Sysbag 15 and Sysbag 30 a secure fit - the matching adapter kits are sold separately. The PRO side carrier s numerous functional drill holes enable the mounting of RotopaX canisters and other accessories. Adapter kits for attaching cases from Givi/Kappa, Krauser, Hepco & Becker and Shad are also available. SW-Motech continues to use their trusted and popular QUICK-LOCK fasteners, which were also revised during redevelopment. As usual, the quick-release fasteners can be loosened by a quarter turn with a flat-head screwdriver or
£235.89
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.