SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Used Offers from

SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£174.19
Delivery from £14.60

SW-Motech PRO side carrier BENELLI TRK 502 X 18-

1-5 Days
£207.73
Free Delivery

PRO Side Carrier For BENELLI TRK 502 X ABS 2017 - 2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.22
Free Delivery

SW Motech Pro Side Pannier Carriers For Benelli TRK 502 X 2017-2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Pro Side Carrier BENELLI TRK 502 X ABS 17-23 KFT.19.806.30000/B

£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro
£214.11
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
SW-Motech TRAX ADV aluminium case system 45/45L, DL650 17- BLACK
£968.00
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SW-Motech AERO ABS side case system - 2x25L. Honda XL750 Transalp (22-).
£501.15
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases KFT.01.950.70001/S
£968.00
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Cheapest offer

Even more robust and ready for adventure - but still removable: with the introduction of the first removable carrier for motorcycle cases, SW-Motech made their mark on the accessories market, the PRO side carrier is the new generation. Offroad fans will be impressed. The bike-specific PRO side carrier made of 2.5 mm-thick steel is extremely durable. The PRO side carrier offers side cases from SW-MOTECH, Givi/Kappa, Hepco & Becker, Krauser and Shad as well as the Sysbag 15 and Sysbag 30 a secure fit - the matching adapter kits are sold separately. The PRO side carrier s numerous functional drill holes enable the mounting of RotopaX canisters and other accessories. Adapter kits for attaching cases from Givi/Kappa, Krauser, Hepco & Becker and Shad are also available. SW-Motech continues to use their trusted and popular QUICK-LOCK fasteners, which were also revised during redevelopment. As usual, the quick-release fasteners can be loosened by a quarter turn with a flat-head screwdriver or
£174.19
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)