Sw-motech Pro Suzuki Gsx1300r Hayabusa 20 Side Cases Fitting Silver

SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro

Sw-motech Pro Suzuki Gsx1300r Hayabusa 20 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£250.99
Delivery from £9.49

SW-Motech PRO Side Carrier KFT.05.987.30000/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.95
Free Delivery

SW Motech Pro Side Pannier Carriers For Suzuki GSX1300R 2020-2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH PRO Side Carrier SUZUKI GSX 1300 HAYABUSA 20-24 KFT.05.987.30000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Pro Suzuki Gsx1300r Hayabusa 20 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH PRO Side Carrier for Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa (2020-2024)Unlock the full touring potential of your legendary Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa with the SW-MOTECH PRO Side Carrier. Expertly engineered in Germany, this luggage fitting system is the ultimate solution for riders who demand strength, versatility, and a design that complements the iconic aesthetics of their motorcycle. Transform your hyper-sport machine into a capable long-distance tourer without compromising its sleek profile.Engineered for maximum durability, the PRO Side Carrier is constructed from robust 2.5 mm thick steel, optimized in shape to provide extreme resilience for any journey. Its model-specific design for the GSX-1300R Hayabusa ensures a perfect, close-to-the-bike fit, preserving the iconic and aerodynamic lines of your machine. This precision fit means your luggage is held securely without adding unnecessary width.Experience ultimate flexibility with the innovative QUICK-LOCK system. These newly develope
£250.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro
£241.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro
£207.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro
£246.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Pro Side Carrier for KTM Adventure 790/890 (incl. 890 R) - Black
£233.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech KFT, sideframes pro
£226.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery