Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.11.928.20100 Triumph Speed Twin 1200 Abs 19-22 Side Saddlebag Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£414.49
Delivery from £12.99

SW-Motech Legend LC Side Bag Set Triumph Spd Twin 1200 ABS BC.HTA.11.928.20100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£485.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend LC Side Bag Set Triumph Spd Twin 1200 ABS BC.HTA.11.928.20100

£485.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend LC2 Pannier Bag System For Triumph Speed Twin 1200 2019-24

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£487.54
GBP 487.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Legend Side Bag System Bk TRIUMPH SPEED TWIN 19-24 BC.HTA.11.928.20100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.11.928.20100 Triumph Speed Twin 1200 Abs 19-22 Side Saddlebag Set Black

Cheapest offer

compatible models:triumph speed twin 1200 abs 2021-2020.legend side bag system lc.these motorbike-specific side bag sets are adapted for tail shape and exhaust height and demonstrate the best combination of the legend gear side bag lc1 and lc2.depending on the model of the motorcycle, the systems are available with one or two slc side carriers.the lc1 / lc2 side bags combine classic appearance and contemporary handling.these bags are easy to attach and detach on the slc side bag carrier using a quick lock system.durable napalon synthetic leather and waxed canvas fabric underline the elaborate vintage design of the legend gear soft luggage.the elegant saddlebags from the legend gear series lend a special touch to cafe racers, retro and street motorbikes.the lc1/lc2 side bags are available in black-brown or a solid black version.the sls saddle strap gives the ls1/ls2 saddlebags a secure hold on level benches with a second seat.to protect the natural fibres from the influences of weather,
£414.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£132.49
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Legend Gear holster LA7 - Black. For LA1 and LA8., black
£21.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear tank strap SLA - Triumph models.
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear saddle bag LS1 - 9.8 l. For Legend Gear saddle strap SLS.
£115.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49