SW Motech Legend LC2 Side Panniers For Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2023 2024 Black

Sw-motech Legend Gear Lc Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 Abs 24-23 Side Saddlebag Set Black

SW Motech Legend LC2 Side Panniers For Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2023 2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£492.99
GBP 492.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Legend Gear Side Bag For Husqvarna 401 23-24 BC.HTA.03.014.20100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£501.99
Free Delivery
SW Motech Legend LC2 Side Panniers For Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2023 2024 Black

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Slip-On / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Number of Pieces: See Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 35012215 / Material: Synthetic Leather| Waxed Canvas / Item Length: 538 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: BC.HTA.03.014.20100 / Placement on Vehicle: See Description / Colour: Black / Brand: SW-MOTECH / Type: Pannier / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 / Item Height: 328 mm / Features: Water-Resistant / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 6230 / Item Width: 423 mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£492.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear tank strap SLA - Triumph models.
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear holster LA7 - Black. For LA1 and LA8., black
£21.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£132.42
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear saddle bag LS1 - 9.8 l. For Legend Gear saddle strap SLS.
£115.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49