Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.01.903.20000 Side Saddlebag Set Black

SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system LC2 Left/LC1 Right Black/Dark Brown

Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.01.903.20000 Side Saddlebag Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£445.99
Delivery from £12.99

SW-Motech Legend LC Side Bag Set / Brown Hon CB 1000 R ABS BC.HTA.01.903.20000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend LC Side Bag Set / Brown Hon CB 1000 R ABS BC.HTA.01.903.20000

£472.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Side Pannier System LC For Honda CB1000R 2018-2020 Black/Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.49
GBP 479.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Side Bag Sys Legend Lc BC.HTA.01.903.20000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.01.903.20000 Side Saddlebag Set Black

Cheapest offer

compatible models:honda cb 1000 r abs neo sports cafe 2019-2018.honda cb 1000 r abs neo sports cafe tribute 2019-2019.honda cb 1000 r+ abs neo sports cafe 2019-2020.legend side bag system lc.these motorbike-specific side bag sets are adapted for tail shape and exhaust height and demonstrate the best combination of the legend gear side bag lc1 and lc2.depending on the model of the motorcycle, the systems are available with one or two slc side carriers.the lc1 / lc2 side bags combine classic appearance and contemporary handling.these bags are easy to attach and detach on the slc side bag carrier using a quick lock system.durable napalon synthetic leather and waxed canvas fabric underline the elaborate vintage design of the legend gear soft luggage.the elegant saddlebags from the legend gear series lend a special touch to cafe racers, retro and street motorbikes.the lc1/lc2 side bags are available in black-brown or a solid black version.the sls saddle strap gives the ls1/ls2 saddlebags a
£445.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear tank strap SLA - Triumph models.
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Legend Gear holster LA7 - Black. For LA1 and LA8., black
£21.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Legend Gear leg bag set with LA1 SW-MOTECH Holster LA7 with LA1. 0,8 l. Black/Brown.
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery