Legend Gear Side Bag System Black Edition LC LC1+LC2,SPORTSTER MODELS

SW-Motech Legend Gear LC, side bag system Left LC1/Right LC2 Black/Black

Used Offers from

Legend Gear Side Bag System Black Edition LC LC1+LC2,SPORTSTER MODELS

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£454.41
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags LEGEND GEAR SET LC BC.HTA.18.768.20100

Unknown
£462.00

SW MOTECH Gear LC1 & LC2 Side Bag Sys Harley XL 1200 C 04-20 BC.HTA.18.768.20100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Side Pannier Bag System LC For Harley XL 1200 C 2004-2020 Rear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech LC SIDE BAG SYS LEGEND BK-BC.HTA.18.768.20100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£513.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Motorcycle Tail Bag Legend Gear LR4 18-25 L Black
£145.17
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Tankbag Legend Gear LT3 PRO LT3
£96.52
Compare 120 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Tank Bag magnet LT3
£79.84
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag system LC Black Edition - BMW F 900 R (19-)., black
£393.49
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag system LC - Triumph Thruxton RS (19-).
£356.37
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Legend Gear Side Bag System Black Edition LC LC1+LC2,SPORTSTER MODELS

Cheapest offer

The Legend Gear LC1/LC2 side panniers from SW-Motech are characterised by a beautifully classic vintage and retro design. They are available with 9.8 and 13.5 litre capacity. Both models are equipped with an intuitive mounting system for the model-specific, frame-fixed Legend Gear tube side carrier SLC - also available as a set. Model-specific development of the SLC side carrier for the best fit Easy installation all necessary parts are included in the set Attachments for Legend Gear additional bag LA1/LA2 Material: Robust Napalon synthetic leather/water-repellent coated canvas fabric Waterproof inner bag included Volume: 9.8/13.5 litres (side bag LC1/LC2) Size: 14 x 26 x 31 / 14 x 35 x 31 cm (W/H/D side bag LC1/LC2) Colour: black incl. mounting instructions and mounting material incl. model-specific holder available in different versions depending on model: LC1, LC2, LC1 + LC1, LC2 + LC2, LC1 + LC2 Note: Seat quality and legroom of the pillion passenger are restricted
£454.41
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk