Sw-motech Ls2 Legend Gear 13.5 L Side Saddlebag Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm

SW-Motech Legend Gear saddle bag LS2 - 13.5 l. For Legend Gear saddle strap SLS.

Sw-motech Ls2 Legend Gear 13.5 L Side Saddlebag Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £5.49

SW Motech Legend LS2 Pannier Saddle Bag - Black/Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Gear Saddlebag For Yamaha XVS 1300 A 2007-2016 Black Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Legend Gear Saddle Bag LS2 SW-MOTECH 13.5 L. for Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.19
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear LS2 Saddlebag Black / Brown | Vendor# BC.HTA.00.402.10000

£138.98
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear LS2 Saddlebag Black / Brown Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.402.10000

£138.98

SW MOTECH Saddlebag Legend Ls2 BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Legend Gear Saddle Bag LS2 SW-MOTECH 13.5 L. for Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£141.68
Delivery from £9.99

SW-Motech SADDLEBAG LEGEND LS2-BC.HTA.00.402.10000

£146.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sw-motech Ls2 Legend Gear 13.5 L Side Saddlebag Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm

Cheapest offer

Legend Gear Side bag for shoulder strap LS2The elegant strap bag can be attached to the SLS bag holder in a few simple steps and impresses with its unusual design. The panniers come in various sizes and can be mounted on one or both sides and can easily be combined with accessory bags.Attaches to the Legend Gear SLS saddle strap, which has a universal shape that fits many standard two-seater saddles, including conversionsThe panniers can be mounted on both sides and at different heights. Also suitable for machines with high exhaust pipesLock buckles and safety straps with brushed aluminium hooks allow the LS1 side saddle bag to be securely and flexibly attached to the Legend Gear SL seat beltRain protection thanks to roll-up closure, water-repellent material and waterproof inner bagPractical shoulder bag combined with the Legend Gear LA4 shoulder strapLightweight and great designSturdy Napalon synthetic leather and waxed canvas with water-resistant PU coating. Waterproof inner bag made
£127.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear tank strap SLA - Triumph models.
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Legend Gear holster LA7 - Black. For LA1 and LA8., black
£21.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Legend Gear leg bag set with LA1 SW-MOTECH Holster LA7 with LA1. 0,8 l. Black/Brown.
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery