Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.22.577.20200 Side Saddlebag Set Black

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag system LC Black Edition - Ducati Scrambler (14-) models.

Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.22.577.20200 Side Saddlebag Set Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£445.99
Delivery from £12.99

SW-Motech Legend LC Side Bag Set Ducati Scrambler 400 ABS BC.HTA.22.577.20200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend LC Side Bag Set Ducati Scrambler 400 ABS BC.HTA.22.577.20200

Unknown
£472.99

SW MOTECH Side Bag Sys Legend Lc B BC.HTA.22.577.20200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SIDEBAG SYS LEGEND LC B-BC.HTA.22.577.20200

£513.37
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.22.577.20200 Side Saddlebag Set Black

Cheapest offer

compatible models:ducati scrambler 400 abs sixty2 2020-2016.ducati scrambler 803 abs cafe racer 2018-2017.ducati scrambler 803 abs classic 2016-2018.ducati scrambler 803 abs desert sled 2018-2017.ducati scrambler 803 abs full throttle 2016-2018.ducati scrambler 803 abs icon 2016-2018.ducati scrambler 803 abs mach 2.0 2018-2018.ducati scrambler 803 abs urban enduro 2016-2015.legend side bag system lc.these motorbike-specific side bag sets are adapted for tail shape and exhaust height and demonstrate the best combination of the legend gear side bag lc1 and lc2.depending on the model of the motorcycle, the systems are available with one or two slc side carriers.the lc1 / lc2 side bags combine classic appearance and contemporary handling.these bags are easy to attach and detach on the slc side bag carrier using a quick lock system.durable napalon synthetic leather and waxed canvas fabric underline the elaborate vintage design of the legend gear soft luggage.the elegant saddlebags from the
£445.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear tank strap SLA - Triumph models.
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Legend Gear holster LA7 - Black. For LA1 and LA8., black
£21.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Legend Gear leg bag set with LA1 SW-MOTECH Holster LA7 with LA1. 0,8 l. Black/Brown.
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery