SW-Motech Lever guards with wind protection - Black. Kawasaki models, Yamaha MT-09 (23-).

SW-Motech Lever Guard W. Wind Protection KAWASAKI Z 900 16-

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 9 days
£107.00
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Kawasaki/yamaha Lever Protector Black

10-12 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodized/Black | LVG.08.868.11001/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodized/Black | LVG.08.868.11001/B

£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Lever Guards For Kawasaki Z 900 Yamaha MT-09 17-24 LVG.08.868.11001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Lever guards with wind protection Together with the lever guards, the impact-resistant wind protectors from SW-MOTECH offer additional protection on the handlebars. The sporty look is perfect for Naked Bikes and Sports Tourers. The wind protectors are made of black plastic and offer additional protection in the case of falls and accidents. Mounting on the lever guards is easy using the two screws included in delivery. These beautiful lever guards made from black, anodized aluminum are an eye-catcher and protective product at the same time. Originally used in racing, they are a attractive addition for the style-conscious rider. They are mounted to the side of the handlebar, and the bike-specific screws are included in delivery. * To be attached to the end of the handlebar * High-quality forged parts with milled areas * Protection for brake lever and clutch lever * Additional protection against falls and accidents * Bike-specific mounting material is included in delivery * Leve
£107.00
6 - 9 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Lever Guards For Various SUZUKI GSX-S 750 / 1000
£96.30
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Lever guards - Black. Husqvarna Svartpilen/Vitpilen 401 (23-).
£96.30
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Lever guards - Black. KTM / Triumph models.
£96.30
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW MOTECH Gear Lever For Suzuki GSX-S 1000 23-24 Fsc.05.601.10000
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99