Sw-motech Honda Cb750 Hornet 22 Lvg.01.971.11000/b Lever Protector Black

SW-Motech Lever guards with wind protection - Black. Honda CB750 Hornet (22-).

Sw-motech Honda Cb750 Hornet 22 Lvg.01.971.11000/b Lever Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Motorcycle Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodised Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodized/Black | LVG.01.971.11000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Lever Guards With Wind Protection Anodized/Black | LVG.01.971.11000/B

£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Lever Guards Wind Protection For CB 750 ABS 23-24 Lvg.01.971.11000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Honda Cb750 Hornet 22 Lvg.01.971.11000/b Lever Protector Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Lever Protector for Honda CB750 Hornet (22-onwards) LVG.01.971.11000/BElevate the safety and style of your Honda CB750 Hornet (2022 and newer) with the premium SW-MOTECH Lever Protector. Engineered with precision for a perfect, model-specific fit, this essential handlebar accessory provides crucial protection for your brake and clutch levers, blending racetrack-inspired functionality with a sleek, modern aesthetic that perfectly complements your motorcycle.Uncompromised Protection and StyleInspired by professional racing circuits where every millisecond counts, the primary function of this lever guard is to prevent accidental lever activation. This is a critical safety feature during close-quarters riding, lane filtering, or in the event of minor contact with another vehicle or object, which could otherwise lead to a dangerous and unexpected braking event.Beyond preventing accidental engagement, the lever protector serves as a robust shield for your essential controls. In a s
£127.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW MOTECH Gear Lever For Suzuki GSX-S 1000 23-24 Fsc.05.601.10000
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Lever guards - Black. KTM / Triumph models.
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Lever guards with wind protection - Black. Ducati Streetfighter V2, Triumph Daytona.
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW Motech Motorcycle Lever Guard For Triumph Street Triple 675 2008-2016
£103.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Lever guards with wind protection - Black. Aprilia, Ducati, Triumph, Voge models.
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99