Sw-motech Ls2 Legend Gear 13.5 L Side Saddlebag Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £5.49

SW Motech Legend LS2 Pannier Saddle Bag - Black/Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Gear Saddlebag For Yamaha XVS 1300 A 2007-2016 Black Brown

£134.99
Free Delivery

Legend Gear Saddle Bag LS2 SW-MOTECH 13.5 L. for Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.19
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear LS2 Saddlebag Black / Brown | Vendor# BC.HTA.00.402.10000

£138.98
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear LS2 Saddlebag Black / Brown Vendor No: BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.98
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Saddlebag Legend Ls2 BC.HTA.00.402.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Legend Gear Saddle Bag LS2 SW-MOTECH 13.5 L. for Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£141.68
Delivery from £9.99

SW-Motech SADDLEBAG LEGEND LS2-BC.HTA.00.402.10000

£146.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sw-motech Ls2 Legend Gear 13.5 L Side Saddlebag Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm

Cheapest offer

Legend Gear Side bag for shoulder strap LS2The elegant strap bag can be attached to the SLS bag holder in a few simple steps and impresses with its unusual design. The panniers come in various sizes and can be mounted on one or both sides and can easily be combined with accessory bags.Attaches to the Legend Gear SLS saddle strap, which has a universal shape that fits many standard two-seater saddles, including conversionsThe panniers can be mounted on both sides and at different heights. Also suitable for machines with high exhaust pipesLock buckles and safety straps with brushed aluminium hooks allow the LS1 side saddle bag to be securely and flexibly attached to the Legend Gear SL seat beltRain protection thanks to roll-up closure, water-repellent material and waterproof inner bagPractical shoulder bag combined with the Legend Gear LA4 shoulder strapLightweight and great designSturdy Napalon synthetic leather and waxed canvas with water-resistant PU coating. Waterproof inner bag made
£127.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sw-motech Ls1 13.5l+ls2 13.5l Side Saddlebag Set Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm
£297.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SW Motech Legend LC2 / LS2 Waterproof Inner Pannier Bag - Black
£16.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Legend Gear Bc.hta.11.928.20000 Triumph Speed Twin 1200 Abs 19-22 Side Saddlebag Set Black
Delivery from £12.99
Legend Gear Saddlebag Set LS Right LS2 (13.5 L) incl. SLS.
£176.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85