Sw-motech Lvg.11.842.10000/b Lever Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Motorcycle Lever Guard For Triumph Trident 660 2021 2022 2023 2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Lever Guard (Black) TRIUMPH TRIDENT 660 21-24 LVG.11.842.10000/B

£125.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Lvg.11.842.10000/b Lever Protector Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH LVG.11.842.10000/B Lever ProtectorEnhance both the safety and aesthetics of your motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH LVG.11.842.10000/B Lever Protector. Originally developed for the high-stakes environment of professional racing, this premium lever guard brings track-proven technology to the style-conscious rider. This beautiful lever guard, crafted from high-quality forged parts with precisely milled areas, serves as a stunning eye-catcher and an essential protective product at the same time. The sleek, black anodized aluminum finish adds a touch of aggressive sophistication to your handlebars, making it an attractive addition for any discerning enthusiast.The primary function of this lever guard is to provide robust protection for your brake and clutch levers. It is expertly designed to prevent the accidental engagement of the levers, a critical safety feature when riding in close proximity to other vehicles or during spirited track sessions. This single piece of equipment can pr
£114.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)