Sw-motech Magnetic Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L Tank Bag Black 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm

4.8 (12)

Sw-motech Magnetic Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L Tank Bag Black 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Pro Daypack Magnetic Tank Bag Black / Grey | BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Daypack Magnetic Tank Bag Black / Grey | BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Magnetic Tank Bag Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm, Black

In stock
£134.44
Delivery from £22.84

PRO Daypack Magnet tank bag 6-9 l. Magnetic holder.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Tankpack Pro Daypack Mag BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Magnetic Tank Bag Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£137.38
Delivery from £9.99

SW-Motech Magnetic Tank Bag Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.00
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Magnetic Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L Tank Bag Black 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm

Cheapest offer

PRO Daypack Magnet tank bagPowerful magnets hold the PRO Daypack tank bag firmly in place, even on rough roads. A well thought-out structure of the base plates makes it easy to release the tank without great effort.PRO tank bags offer an elegant and timeless design enhanced by durable materials and well thought-out product properties: ballistic nylon protects the luggage from impact, wind and weather. The pressed EVA top gives the bags a distinctive shape and, combined with the MOLLE attachment system, ensures that smartphone and tablet holders are held securely.Compatible with almost all steel tanksBalactic nylon 1680D-coated bottom, robust and especially UV-resistant, with splash-proof liningMOLLE attachment system made of sturdy Hypalon material on the top, for securing smartphone or tablet holders.Reflective details for increased visibilityStorage pockets insideWeather protection with the included rain coverSturdy carrying handleCable opening on the front and backIncludes1 x PRO Da
£123.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear magnetic tank bag LT3 - 3.5 l - 5.5 l. Magnetic fastening.
£95.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech PRO tank ring - Black. For BMW / Ducati / KTM / Triumph models.
£29.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.79
SW-Motech PRO City WP tank bag - 9 l. Waterproof.
£187.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sw-motech Pro Trt.00.787.30400/b Fuel Tank Ring Black
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

12 Ratings
5 stars
11
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.es Kunde

The best thing is how easy it is to put on and take off.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

It's just SW Motech.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Brilliant

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Not only is the price great, but so is the tank bag. Plenty of room for a bit of small kit. You can even fit 2-3 0.5L bottles in it. Whether the price is really justified, I don't know. What I do know is: I got pure quality, and that's important to me.

via trustami