Sw-motech Mss.08.922.10000/b Kawasaki Versys 1000 Carter Cover Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£229.49
Delivery from £9.49

SW Motech Aluminium Motorcycle Engine Guard to fit Kawasaki Versys 1000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Engine Guard Black For Kawasaki KLZ 1000 ABS | MSS.08.922.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Engine Guard For Kawasaki KLZ 1000 2018-2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Engine Guard Black For Kawasaki KLZ 1000 ABS | MSS.08.922.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Engine Guard Black KAWASAKI Versys 1000 MSS.08.922.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech ENGINE GUARD BLACK Kawasaki Versys 1000-MSS.08.922.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.02
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Mss.08.922.10000/b Kawasaki Versys 1000 Carter Cover Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Engine Guard for Kawasaki Versys 1000 | MSS.08.922.10000/BProtect the heart of your adventure machine with the SW-MOTECH Engine Guard, meticulously engineered for the Kawasaki Versys 1000. Whether you are navigating rugged off-road trails, exploring gravel backroads, or simply commuting through unpredictable urban environments, this essential engine protector offers superior defense for your motorcycle´s most vulnerable components. Ride with the ultimate peace of mind, knowing that the engine block, exhaust headers, and critical oil carter are shielded from costly damage.This robust carter cover provides a vital barrier against stone chipping, debris, and unexpected ground contact that can occur during any ride. The design is a testament to precision German engineering, developed specifically for the bike to ensure a perfect fit that integrates seamlessly with the motorcycle´s chassis. It mounts to the frame using existing, original attachment points, guaranteeing optimal str
£229.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)