SW Motech Pro Blaze H Saddlebag Set For KTM Super Duke 1290 R 2014-2019

Sw-motech Pro Blaze Ktm Super Duke 1290 R Abs 16-17/super Duke 1290 R Abs 16-17 Side Saddlebag Set Black

SW Motech Pro Blaze H Saddlebag Set For KTM Super Duke 1290 R 2014-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.46
GBP 342.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Pro Blaze Saddlebags KTM Super Duke 1290 ABS 14-19 BC.HTA.04.740.35100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.99
Free Delivery
SW Motech Pro Blaze H Saddlebag Set For KTM Super Duke 1290 R 2014-2019

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Slip-On / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Number of Pieces: See Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 35100220 / Material: 1680 Denier Polyester| EVA Plastic / Item Length: 462 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: BC.HTA.04.740.35100 / Placement on Vehicle: See Description / Colour: Black / Brand: SW-MOTECH / Type: Pannier / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 / Item Height: 376 mm / Features: Waterproof / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 4260 / Item Width: 413 mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£342.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Accessory Bag PRO Plus WP – Waterproof – Black
£38.63
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag PRO BLAZE
£191.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech PRO Plus accessory bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. 3-6 l., black
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech PRO Rearbag tail bag 22-34 litres black/anthracite
£187.49
Compare 802 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
PRO Roadpack tail bag black/anthracite
£114.99
Compare 878 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99