SW-Motech Pro Daypack Tank Bag PRO DAYPACK, 6-9 LITERS

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Pro Daypack Tank Bag PRO DAYPACK, 6-9 LITERS

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£105.25
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech PRO Daypack Magnet tank bag - 6-9 l. Magnetic holder.

1 - 2 days
£107.65
Delivery from £9.52

PRO Daypack Magnet Tank Bag For BMW, DUCATI, HONDA, Harley Davidson, INDIAN, KAW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.60
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags BAG PRO Daypack Magnet BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Unknown
£127.60

SW-Motech Pro Daypack Magnetic Tank Bag Black / Grey | BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Daypack Magnetic Tank Bag Black / Grey | BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Tankpack Pro Daypack Mag BC.TRS.00.111.30000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Magnetic Tank Bag Magnet Holder Pro Daypack 6 9 L 29 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm, Black

In stock
£134.44
Delivery from £22.84

PRO Daypack Magnet tank bag 6-9 l. Magnetic holder.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Plus accessory bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. 3-6 l., black
£37.11
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Pro Blaze, saddle bags
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Cosmo backpack - 16l. Black/Anthracite., black
£101.62
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Tentbag tail bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 18 l., black
£37.12
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Pro Daypack Tank Bag PRO DAYPACK, 6-9 LITERS

Cheapest offer

Welcome to the PRO world by SW-Motech. Top-notch design, rugged, durable materials and perfectly coordinated product details. Take the SW-Motech PRO *Daypack* magnet tank bag for steel tanks, for example. It has a capacity of 6 litres, which can be expanded to 9 litres by means of a zipper. So it's big enough to hold all the items you need on a daily basis. Powerful magnets provide the PRO *Daypack* with a secure grip on your steel tank. Also on rough terrain. The intelligent base plate design is an outstanding feature, which allows the bag to be detached from the tank with next to no effort. The top of the *Daypack* is made of a shape-retaining material. That made it possible to give the tank bag its distinctive shape and, in combination with a MOLLE system, to provide the means for securely attaching a smartphone or tablet holder. Attachment With powerful magnets on the tank Features: Expandable Suitable for more or less all steel tanks Coated base Rugged and UV-resistant MOLLE syste
£105.25
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk