Sw-motech Pro Ducati Desertx 22 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Pro Tank Ring | Vendor No: TRT.00.787.32400/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Motorcycle Motorbike Pro Tank Ring | Vendor No: TRT.00.787.32400/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH PRO Tank Ring DESERT X 950 22-23 TRT.00.787.32400/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

PRO tank ring Black. Ducati DesertX (22-).

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO TANKRING-TRT.00.787.32400/B

£64.54
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Pro Ducati Desertx 22 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH PRO Tank Ring for Ducati DesertX ´22-Unlock the full luggage-carrying potential of your Ducati DesertX with the revolutionary SW-MOTECH PRO Tank Ring. Specifically engineered for the 2022 and later models, this essential fitting provides the ultimate foundation for attaching any SW-MOTECH PRO series tank bag. It is the definitive solution for riders who demand a secure, convenient, and elegant luggage system that complements the premium design and rugged capability of their Ducati. Forget cumbersome straps and complex mounts, the PRO Tank Ring offers a seamless integration that feels like a factory-installed feature.This system is built around innovation and rider-centric design. The core of its brilliance lies in the magnetic guide aid, a patented feature that makes attaching your tank bag almost effortless. As you lower your PRO tank bag, the powerful magnets guide the locking mechanism into the perfect position on the tank ring, resulting in a satisfying and secure click.
£51.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Accessory Bag PRO Plus WP – Waterproof – Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag PRO BLAZE
£192.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
SW-Motech PRO Plus accessory bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. 3-6 l., black
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech PRO Rearbag tail bag 22-34 litres black/anthracite
£187.49
Compare 802 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
PRO Roadpack tail bag black/anthracite
£115.49
Compare 878 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99