SW-Motech PRO side carrier VERSYS 1000/S 18-

SW-Motech PRO side carrier - Black. Kawasaki Versys 1000 (18-) / 1100 (24-)., black

Used Offers from

SW-Motech PRO side carrier VERSYS 1000/S 18-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£255.34
Free Delivery

PRO Side Carrier For KAWASAKI KLZ 1000 ABS 2018 - 2024

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.41
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Carrier Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No KFT.08.922.30001/B

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Carrier Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No KFT.08.922.30001/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Pro Side Carrier For Kawasaki KLZ 1000 ABS 18-24 KFT.08.922.30001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

PRO side carrier Black. Kawasaki Versys 1000 / 1000 S (18-).

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£163.11
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Plus accessory bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. 3-6 l., black
£37.11
Compare 16 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Pro Blaze, saddle bags
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Rackpack tail bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 32-42 l., black
£159.68
Compare 26 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
SW-Motech PRO Tentbag tail bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 18 l., black
£37.12
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech PRO side carrier VERSYS 1000/S 18-

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH has developed an enhanced design of side carrier. "PRO" is the name of the range, and these racks incorporate some 20 years of experience in the making of luggage systems. The result is impressive. The model-specific "PRO" side carriers are exceptionally sturdy and designed to hug your motorcycle closely. So they're the first choice for touring enthusiasts who also enjoy the challenge of going off-road. Optimised shape and 2.5 mm thick steel give extreme strength Fully removable with newly developed and even sturdier QUICK-LOCK fasteners Perfect fit, with model-specific design Black powder coating for corrosion protection Optional adapter kits for mounting TRAX ADV, TRAX ION aluminium cases, AERO ABS side cases, Givi/Kappa, Shad and Krauser, and also for RotopaX canisters Optional anti-theft protection
£255.34
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk