SW-Motech PRO side carrier BMW R1300GS 23-

SW-Motech PRO Side Carrier for BMW R 1300 GS (23-) - Black, Powder-Coated

Used Offers from

SW-Motech PRO side carrier BMW R1300GS 23-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£210.24
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO side carrier - Black. BMW R 1300 GS (23-)., black

1 - 2 days
£215.31
Delivery from £9.52

SW-MOTECH Pro Side Stand BMW R 1300 GS (23-) Black

In stock
£250.83
Delivery from £9.99

PRO Side Carrier For BMW R 1300 GS ABS 2023 - 2025

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.02
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Carrier Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No KFT.07.975.30001/B

£260.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Carrier Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No KFT.07.975.30001/B

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Pro Side Pannier Carriers For BMW R 1300 GS 2023-2026 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.83
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Pro Side Carrier For BMW R 1300 GS 24-25 Kft.07.975.30001/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.99
Free Delivery

SW-MOTECH Pro Side Stand BMW R 1300 GS (23-) Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£163.11
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Plus accessory bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. 3-6 l., black
£37.11
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Pro Blaze, saddle bags
£163.11
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Cosmo backpack - 16l. Black/Anthracite., black
£101.62
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Tentbag tail bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 18 l., black
£37.12
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech PRO side carrier BMW R1300GS 23-

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH has developed an enhanced design of side carrier. "PRO" is the name of the range, and these racks incorporate some 20 years of experience in the making of luggage systems. The result is impressive. The model-specific "PRO" side carriers are exceptionally sturdy and designed to hug your motorcycle closely. So they're the first choice for touring enthusiasts who also enjoy the challenge of going off-road. Optimised shape and 2.5 mm thick steel give extreme strength Fully removable with newly developed and even sturdier QUICK-LOCK fasteners Perfect fit, with model-specific design Black powder coating for corrosion protection Optional adapter kits for mounting TRAX ADV, TRAX ION aluminium cases, AERO ABS side cases, Givi/Kappa, Shad and Krauser, and also for RotopaX canisters Optional anti-theft protection
£210.24
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk