SW-Motech PRO side carrier TRIUMPH TIGER 800 2010-

Used Offers from

SW-Motech PRO side carrier TRIUMPH TIGER 800 2010-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£179.85
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech PRO Side Carrier KFT.11.748.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.95
Free Delivery

PRO Side Carrier For TRIUMPH TIGER 800, TIGER 800 ABS, TIGER 800 XC, TIGER 800 X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.88
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Luggage Carriers Black Triumph Tiger 800 KFT.11.748.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Luggage Carriers Black Triumph Tiger 800 KFT.11.748.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Side Carrier Pro Black Triumph Tiger 800 Models KFT.11.748.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SIDE CARRIER PRO BLACK Triumph Tiger 800 models-KFT.11.748.30000/B

£268.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£163.11
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Plus accessory bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. 3-6 l., black
£37.11
Compare 12 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Pro Blaze, saddle bags
£163.11
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Cosmo backpack - 16l. Black/Anthracite., black
£101.62
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech PRO Tentbag tail bag - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black/Anthracite. 18 l., black
£37.12
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech PRO side carrier TRIUMPH TIGER 800 2010-

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH has developed an enhanced design of side carrier. "PRO" is the name of the range, and these racks incorporate some 20 years of experience in the making of luggage systems. The result is impressive. The model-specific "PRO" side carriers are exceptionally sturdy and designed to hug your motorcycle closely. So they're the first choice for touring enthusiasts who also enjoy the challenge of going off-road. Optimised shape and 2.5 mm thick steel give extreme strength Fully removable with newly developed and even sturdier QUICK-LOCK fasteners Perfect fit, with model-specific design Black powder coating for corrosion protection Optional adapter kits for mounting TRAX ADV, TRAX ION aluminium cases, AERO ABS side cases, Givi/Kappa, Shad and Krauser, and also for RotopaX canisters Optional anti-theft protection
£179.85
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk