Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Rear Wheel Axle Protectors Black

SW-Motech Rear axle crash pad kit - Black. Suzuki GSX-8S / GSX-8R (22-).

Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Rear Wheel Axle Protectors Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Rear Axle Slider Set Black | Vendor No STP.05.176.10600/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Rear Axle Slider Set For Suzuki GSX-8S 800 2023 2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Motorcycle Rear Axle Slider Set Black | Vendor No STP.05.176.10600/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Rear Axle Slider Set Suzuki Gsx-85 800 23-24 Stp.05.176.10600/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Rear Wheel Axle Protectors Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Suzuki GSX-8S ´22- Rear Wheel Axle ProtectorsProtect your investment and ride with confidence with the SW-MOTECH Rear Wheel Axle Protectors, meticulously engineered for the Suzuki GSX-8S. Designed for the discerning rider who values both performance and preservation, these protectors offer a critical layer of defense for one of the most vulnerable areas of your motorcycle. In the unfortunate event of a drop or a low-side slide, the swing arm, rear axle, and surrounding components are highly susceptible to significant and costly damage. These axle sliders act as the first point of contact, absorbing impact and gliding on the pavement to minimize abrasion and structural harm to your bike´s core framework.Crafted with German engineering precision, this rear axle slider set is more than just a protective accessory, it´s an essential upgrade for any GSX-8S owner. Whether you are navigating city streets, embarking on a long-distance tour, or enjoying a spirited ride on winding road
£50.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Drybag 260 tail bag - 26 l. Grey/black. Waterproof.
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Strap set - 4 x. For the PRO tail bag. Hook on one side.
£10.00
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SW-Motech Drybag 600 Tail Bag Black / Grey | Vendor No BC.WPB.00.002.20000
Delivery from £5.49
SW-Motech Slider set for rear axle - Black. Suzuki, Honda, Triumph models.
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Drybag 180 tail bag - 18 l. Grey/black. Waterproof.
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99