Sw-motech Saddle Sls To Fix Lat Bag Ls1 Ls2 Legend Gear Straps Kit Black 39 x 21 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £5.49

SW Motech Legend SLS Pannier Saddle Bag Strap - Black/Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS For Yamaha XVS 950 A 2009-2014 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear SLS Saddle Strap Black BMW R 18 ABS BC.HTA.00.403.10000

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Legend Gear SLS Saddle Strap Black BMW R 18 ABS BC.HTA.00.403.10000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Saddle Strap Legend Sls BC.HTA.00.403.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Legend Gear Saddlebag Holder SLS Seat Mount. For Saddlebags

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.91
Delivery from £16.62

SW-Motech SADDLE STRAP LEGEND SLS-BC.HTA.00.403.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.78
Free Delivery

SW-MOTECH Saddlebag support with seat straps LEGEND GEAR SLS LS1/LS2

Will usually delivered within 26 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sw-motech Saddle Sls To Fix Lat Bag Ls1 Ls2 Legend Gear Straps Kit Black 39 x 21 cm

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS for LS1 & LS2 Side BagsElevate the style and functionality of your motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH Legend Gear Saddle Strap SLS. Designed specifically for riders who value both classic aesthetics and modern practicality, this saddle strap is the quintessential mounting solution for the iconic Legend Gear LS1 and LS2 side bags. It seamlessly integrates with the lines of your café racer, retro-mod, or custom street motorbike, adding a distinct, personal touch while providing a robust foundation for your luggage. Move beyond bulky, generic racks and embrace a system that complements your motorbike´s unique character and enhances its vintage appeal.The Legend Gear SLS strap is more than just a mounting point, it´s a statement piece crafted with an eye for exceptional detail. Its primary benefit lies in its ingeniously simple and secure installation. By passing the strap directly under your motorcycle´s seat, you not only achieve a clean, unobtrusive loo
£42.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PRO Roadpack tail bag black/anthracite
£114.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sw-motech Ls2 Legend Gear 13.5 L Side Saddlebag Black 31 x 14 x 35 cm
£127.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SW-Motech PRO Tentbag tail bag TENTBAG PRO
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SW-Motech Pro Blaze H saddle bag set Honda CB125R (17-)
£340.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Legend Gear saddle bag LS1 - 9.8 l. For Legend Gear saddle strap SLS.
£115.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49