SW-Motech SBL, crash guards

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£145.13
Delivery from £14.59

SW-Motech Crash bar - Black. Honda CMX 500 Rebel (16-), CL500 (22-)., black

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£148.49
Delivery from £9.52

SW-Motech Crash Bar HONDA CMX 500 REBEL 16-

1-5 Days
£172.99
Delivery from £8.66

SW Motech Motorcycle Crash Bars For Honda CMX 500 2017-2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Crash Bar Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No SBL.01.887.10001/B

£179.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Crash Bar Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No SBL.01.887.10001/B

£179.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Crash Bar Black Honda Cmx 500 Rebel 16- Sbl.01.887.10001/B

£182.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Crash Bar BMW S1000XR 19-, BLACK
£163.27
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£166.90
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
SW-Motech Crash bar - Black. Yamaha XSR700 (15-) / XSR700 XT (19-)., black
£159.64
Compare 8 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
SW-Motech Motorcycle Crash Bars SBL – Honda X-ADV 750 (2021–2024) – Black
£141.50
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
SW-Motech SBL, upper crash guards
£159.64
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards

Cheapest offer

The crash guards are made of sturdy steel tubing with a large diameter and a weather- and corrosion-resistant powder coating to match the respective motorcycle model. The surface finishing is done in a state-of-the-art facility at the SW-MOTECH plant in Brno, Czech Republic. Crash guards from SW-MOTECH provide the necessary extra safety for the tank, fairing and components. The elements, which are specifically manufactured for the motorcycle type, fit seamlessly into the vehicle s appearance and at the same time offer optimal lean angle clearance. Custom-made attachment elements enable a resilient and easy installation at the original mounting points. Features Made of robust steel tubing with a large diameter Weather- and corrosion-resistant powder coating Reliable protection of important components Extremely stable construction that matches the appearance of the motorcycle Model-specific development guarantees precise fit and resilient frame connection Optimal lean angle freedom guara
£145.13
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)