Sw-motech V-loc Wp 16l Bmw R 12 G/s Abs 25-26/honda Cb 1000 Abs/cb 1000 Sp2 Abs 25-26 Bc.sys.00.008.10000 Side Saddlebag Black

SW-Motech Side Bag WP 16L - Waterproof. For V-LOC.

Sw-motech V-loc Wp 16l Bmw R 12 G/s Abs 25-26/honda Cb 1000 Abs/cb 1000 Sp2 Abs 25-26 Bc.sys.00.008.10000 Side Saddlebag Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech V-LOC WP Pannier 16L For Royal Enfield Bear 650 ABS 2025

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.63
GBP 197.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW-Motech WP Side Bag 16L For Triumph Bonneville 1200 16-26 BC.SYS.00.008.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech V-loc Wp 16l Bmw R 12 G/s Abs 25-26/honda Cb 1000 Abs/cb 1000 Sp2 Abs 25-26 Bc.sys.00.008.10000 Side Saddlebag Black

Cheapest offer

V-LOC WP Side Bag (16 Liters).- With the new WP Side Bags, specially developed for the innovative V-LOC side carrier with magnetic guide (not included, sold separately), SW-MOTECH combines uncompromising waterproofing with high everyday practicality and elegant design.- The bags combine a sturdy, robust construction with the comfort of soft luggage.- The V-LOC mounting system allows for quick and safe installation on the motorcycle.- Integrated MOLLE surfaces offer flexible expansion options, ideal for everyday use or extended motorcycle tours.- Made from waterproof TPU material.- Quick-to-use roll closure.- Padded compartment for tablet/laptop.- Four feet for stability and durability.- Discreet reflective elements for better visibility.- Colour:black.Total Weight:appr.2,3 kg / appr.5.1 lb.Total Volume:16,0 Liters.- Scope of delivery:1 x Side Bag WP 16 liters, Mounting instructions & Mounting material.- 100% Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU).Compatible models:BMW R 12 G/S ABS 2025-2026.
£189.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Sidestand Foot VARIOUS DUCATI
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Extension for side stand foot - Black/Silver. BMW R 1200/1250 GS Adv, Rallye.
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech SysBag WP L with left adapter plate - 27-40l. Waterproof. For side carriers/carriers
£241.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49