Sw-motech Slc Honda Cb 650 R Abs Neo Sports Cafe 19-22 Right Side Case Fitting Black

SW-Motech Side Carrier SLC Right – Honda CBR650R/CB650R (2018-2020) Black

Sw-motech Slc Honda Cb 650 R Abs Neo Sports Cafe 19-22 Right Side Case Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW Motech SLC Right Side Pannier Carrier For Honda CBR650R 2019-2020 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SLC Right Side Luggage Carrier Black Honda CB 650 R HTA.01.914.11000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SLC Right Side Luggage Carrier Black Honda CB 650 R HTA.01.914.11000

Cheapest Total Price
£80.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier Right HONDA Cbr650r / Cb650r HTA.01.914.11000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Honda Cb 650 R Abs Neo Sports Cafe 19-22 Right Side Case Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH SLC Right Side Case Fitting for Honda CB 650 R Neo Sports Cafe (19-22) | Secure Luggage MountingUnlock the full touring potential of your Honda CB 650 R Neo Sports Cafe without compromising its sleek, aggressive styling. The SW-MOTECH SLC Right Side Case Fitting is the definitive luggage solution for riders who demand performance, security, and a minimalist aesthetic. Engineered with precision in Germany, this side carrier is designed to integrate seamlessly with your motorcycle, providing a robust and reliable foundation for your luggage needs. Whether you´re commuting through the city or embarking on a weekend adventure, this fitting ensures your gear is always securely attached.The core of this system is its motorbike-specific development. Unlike universal racks that require modification, the SLC side carrier is tailored exclusively for the Honda CB 650 R and CBR 650 R models. This precise engineering allows for simple and secure mounting directly onto the motorcycle´s ori
£76.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Sidestand Foot VARIOUS DUCATI
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Extension for side stand foot - Black/Silver. BMW R 1200/1250 GS Adv, Rallye.
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech SysBag WP L with left adapter plate - 27-40l. Waterproof. For side carriers/carriers
£241.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49