SW-Motech PRO side carrier TIGER EXPLORER 1200 12-

SW-Motech Sideframes Pro KFT - for Triumph Tiger Explorer & 1200 - Black

Used Offers from

SW-Motech PRO side carrier TIGER EXPLORER 1200 12-

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£202.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO side carrier - Black. Triumph Tiger 1200 models (11-)., black

5 - 7 days
£207.88
Delivery from £9.52

PRO Side Carrier For TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER ABS, TIGER EXPLORER XC ABS, TIGER EX

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.26
Free Delivery

SW Motech Pro Side Pannier Carriers For Triumph Tiger Explorer XRX 2016-2020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Luggage Carriers Triumph Tiger Explorer KFT.11.483.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Pro Side Luggage Carriers Triumph Tiger Explorer KFT.11.483.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Side Carrier Pro Black Triumph Tiger 1200 Models KFT.11.483.30000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery

Triumph TIGER EXPLORER ABS 2012-2015 SW Motech PRO Side Carrier

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.55
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO side carrier TIGER EXPLORER 1200 12-

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH has developed an enhanced design of side carrier. "PRO" is the name of the range, and these racks incorporate some 20 years of experience in the making of luggage systems. The result is impressive. The model-specific "PRO" side carriers are exceptionally sturdy and designed to hug your motorcycle closely. So they're the first choice for touring enthusiasts who also enjoy the challenge of going off-road. Optimised shape and 2.5 mm thick steel give extreme strength Fully removable with newly developed and even sturdier QUICK-LOCK fasteners Perfect fit, with model-specific design Black powder coating for corrosion protection Optional adapter kits for mounting TRAX ADV, TRAX ION aluminium cases, AERO ABS side cases, Givi/Kappa, Shad and Krauser, and also for RotopaX canisters Optional anti-theft protection
£202.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk