Sw-motech Triumph Speed 400 Abs/speed Abs 24-25 Side Stand Extension Silver

SW-Motech Sidestand Foot Triumph Speed 400 24-

Sw-motech Triumph Speed 400 Abs/speed Abs 24-25 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Side Stand Foot Extension For Triumph SPEED 400 2024-2026 Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
GBP 49.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Sidestand Foot Extension For Triumph Speed 400 Sts.11.616.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Triumph Speed 400 Abs/speed Abs 24-25 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

Enhance the safety and stability of your motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH Side Stand Extension, expertly engineered for the Triumph Speed 400 ABS. Park your prized machine with absolute confidence, no matter where your journey takes you. This essential accessory is designed to prevent the dreaded and costly tip-over that can occur when parking on challenging surfaces. Whether you´re stopping on hot, yielding asphalt in the summer, soft grass at a scenic viewpoint, or loose gravel on a backroad adventure, this side stand foot provides the secure footing your bike needs.Developed by SW-MOTECH´s renowned German engineers, this extension significantly increases the surface area of your original kickstand, effectively distributing the motorcycle´s weight over a larger footprint. This prevents the stand from sinking into soft ground, ensuring your Triumph remains upright and stable. The clever design is not a one-size-fits-all solution, it is specifically tailored to the geometry of the Triumph
£47.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Sidestand Foot VARIOUS YAMAHA BLK/SILV.
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Extension for side stand foot - Black/Silver. Versys 1000 (14-) / 1100 (24-).
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Extension for side stand foot - Black/Silver. Triumph Scrambler 1200 X (23-).
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Sidestand Foot Triumph Trident 660 (21-24)
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW MOTECH Sidestand Foot Extension YAMAHA Tenere 700 19-22 STS.06.799.10000
Free Delivery