SW-Motech SLC left side carrier - Ducati DesertX (22-) / Rally (23-).

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£71.34
Delivery from £9.33

SW-Motech SLC Side Carrier Black | Vendor No HTA.22.995.10001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle SLC Side Carrier Black | Vendor No HTA.22.995.10001

£89.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For Ducati Desert X 950 2022-2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.49
GBP 91.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Slc Side Carrier Left For Ducati Desert X 950 22-24 Hta.22.995.10001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

SLC Side carrier Left SW-MOTECH produces this SLC side carrier suitable for the Ducati DesertX. The precise, bike-specific development of the side carrier allows for simple and secure mounting on original attachment points on the bike. Side bags can be attached and removed with a few hand grips via the quick-lock system, without the driver having to forego a reliable bag mount. The SLC carrier provides a secure hold for the Legend Gear LC1/LC2 side bags, the URBAN ABS side cases, the SysBag with adapter plate, and the universal side bracket number plate. * Side carrier adapts perfectly to your motorcycle's look * Bike-specific development ensures the best fit and allows you to mount it either on one or two sides * Compatible with Legend Gear LC1/LC2 side bags, URBAN ABS side cases, SysBag with adapter plate, universal side bracket, number plate * The adapter kit is included in delivery.Included in delivery * 1 x SLC Side carrier Left * Mounting instructions * Mounting mate
£71.34
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Triumph Thruxton 900, Bonneville/SE/T100, Scrambl.
£67.76
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Urban Abs Side Cases ABS SIDE CASES 2X 16.5L
£214.00
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Honda CB1000R (21-).
£71.34
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Legend Gear Side carrier SLC HORNET CB750 23- RIGHT
£67.76
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Harley Sportster models (04-).
£71.34
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33