Sw-motech Slc Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 Abs/vitpilen 401 Abs 23-24 Hta.03.014.10000 Left Side Case Fitting Silver

SW-Motech SLC left side carrier - Husqvarna Svartpilen/Vitpilen 401 (23-).

Sw-motech Slc Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 Abs/vitpilen 401 Abs 23-24 Hta.03.014.10000 Left Side Case Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2023 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.25
GBP 91.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Left Side Carrier Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 23-24 HTA.03.014.10000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 Abs/vitpilen 401 Abs 23-24 Hta.03.014.10000 Left Side Case Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

SLC Side Carrier (Left).- The precise, motorbike-specific development of the side carrier allows for simple and secure mounting on original attachment points on the motorbike.- Side bags can be attached and removed with a few hand grips via the quick-lock system, without the driver having to forego a reliable bag mount.- The SLC carrier provides a secure hold for the Legend Gear LC1/LC2 side bags (not included, sold separately), the URBAN ABS side cases (not included, sold separately), the SysBag (not included, sold separately) with adapter plate, and the universal side bracket number plate (not included, sold separately).- Side carrier adapts perfectly to your motorcycle´s look.- The adapter kit is included in delivery.- Material:Steel.Surface:powder coated.Colour:black.- Total Weight:appr.1,0 kg / appr.2.2 lb.- Scope of delivery:1 x SLC Side carrier left, Mounting instructions & Mounting material.- Stainless Steel.Compatible models:HUSQVARNA SVARTPILEN 401 ABS 2023-2024.HUSQVARNA VIT
£86.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Slc Side Carrier Left SW-MOTECH BMW G 310 R (16-).
£56.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Side carrier SLC on the right, Svartpilen/Vitpilen 401
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99