Sw-motech Slc Honda Cb1000 Hornet 2024 Left Side Case Fitting Silver

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier For Honda CB1000 Hornet 2024- HTA.01.211.10000

Sw-motech Slc Honda Cb1000 Hornet 2024 Left Side Case Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For Honda CB 1000 2025 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier For Honda CB1000 Hornet 2024- HTA.01.211.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Honda Cb1000 Hornet 2024 Left Side Case Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH SLC Left Side Case Fitting for Honda CB1000 Hornet (2024) | Secure Luggage BindingsUnlock the full potential of your Honda CB1000 Hornet 2024 with the precision-engineered SW-MOTECH SLC Left Side Case Fitting. Designed for riders who demand both style and functionality, this luggage fitting provides a robust and discreet solution for mounting side luggage without compromising the aggressive, modern aesthetics of your motorcycle. Transform your daily commuter into an adventure-ready machine, capable of carrying your essentials securely, whether you´re navigating urban streets or embarking on a weekend getaway.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this side carrier is developed specifically for the Honda CB1000 Hornet, ensuring a perfect, factory-like fit. This motorbike-specific design is the key to its stability and seamless integration. It attaches to existing points on the motorcycle´s frame, providing a solid foundation for your luggage that you can trust at any spe
£81.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Slc Side Carrier Left SW-MOTECH BMW G 310 R (16-).
£56.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SLC left side carrier - Honda CB750 Hornet (22-).
£80.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49