Sw-motech Slc Ktm Duke 790 Abs 18-20/duke 890 R Abs 20-22 Left Side Case Fitting Black

SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - KTM 790 Duke (18-) / 890 Duke R (19-).

Sw-motech Slc Ktm Duke 790 Abs 18-20/duke 890 R Abs 20-22 Left Side Case Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For KTM Duke 890 R 2020-2023 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SLC Left Side Luggage Carrier Black KTM DUKE 790 ABS HTA.04.641.10000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SLC Left Side Luggage Carrier Black KTM DUKE 790 ABS HTA.04.641.10000

Cheapest Total Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier Left KTM 790 Duke/890 Duke R 18-23 HTA.04.641.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Ktm Duke 790 Abs 18-20/duke 890 R Abs 20-22 Left Side Case Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH SLC Left Side Case Fitting for KTM Duke 790 & 890 R | Secure & Versatile Luggage MountUnlock the full touring and commuting potential of your KTM Duke 790 or Duke 890 R without compromising its aggressive, minimalist styling. The SW-MOTECH SLC Left Side Case Fitting is a masterclass in German engineering, providing a robust, reliable, and incredibly discreet platform for your luggage needs. Designed specifically for the sharp lines of the Duke, this fitting integrates so seamlessly that it´s barely noticeable when you´re riding without bags, preserving the pure streetfighter aesthetic you love.Experience unparalleled convenience with the innovative quick-lock system. This signature SW-MOTECH feature allows you to attach and detach compatible side bags in a matter of seconds. With just a few simple hand grips, you can effortlessly transform your agile city-carver into a capable tourer, ready for the open road. The system ensures a rock-solid connection, giving you complete pea
£84.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Legend Gear side bag LC1 - 9.8 l. For SLC side carrier right.
£131.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Slc Side Carrier Left SW-MOTECH BMW G 310 R (16-).
£56.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SLC left side carrier - Honda CB750 Hornet (22-).
£80.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49