SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Triumph Bonneville Speedmaster (18-).

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 9 days
£64.36
Delivery from £9.35

Sw-motech Slc Left Triumph Bonneville Speedmaster 18 Side Cases Fitting Silver

10-12 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £9.49

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For Triumph Bonneville 1200 2018-2024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SLC Side Carrier Left For Triumph Bonneville 1200 HTA.11.902.10001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

SLC Side carrier Left The precise, bike-specific development of the side carrier allows for simple and secure mounting on original attachment points on the bike. Side bags can be attached and removed with a few hand grips via the quick-lock system, without the driver having to forego a reliable bag mount. The SLC carrier provides a secure hold for the Legend Gear LC1/LC2 side bags, the URBAN ABS side cases, the SysBag with adapter plate, and the universal side bracket number plate. * Side carrier adapts perfectly to your motorcycle's look * Bike-specific development ensures the best fit and allows you to mount it either on one or two sides * Compatible with Legend Gear LC1/LC2 side bags, URBAN ABS side cases, SysBag with adapter plate, universal side bracket, number plate * The adapter kit is included in delivery.Included in delivery * 1 x SLC Side carrier Left * Mounting instructions * Mounting materialDetails * Material: Steel * Surface: powder coated * Color: black
£64.36
6 - 9 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Triumph Thruxton 900, Bonneville/SE/T100, Scrambl.
£67.93
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech Urban Abs Side Cases ABS SIDE CASES 2X 16.5L
£214.53
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Harley Sportster models (04-).
£71.51
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Honda CB1000R (21-).
£71.51
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Legend Gear Side carrier SLC HORNET CB750 23- RIGHT
£67.93
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35