Sw-motech Street Ktm Duke 125/390 Abs 17-22 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW Motech Street-Rack Rear Motorcycle Luggage Rack for KTM 125 / 390 Duke

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Street Luggage Rack Black For KTM DUKE 125 ABS | GPT.04.882.16000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Street Luggage Rack Black For KTM DUKE 125 ABS | GPT.04.882.16000/B

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Street Rack Black KTM 125 / 390 Duke GPT.04.882.16000/B

£149.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Street Luggage Rack For KTM Duke 390 2017-2023 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech STREET RACK BLACK KTM 125 / 390 Duke-GPT.04.882.16000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.24
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Street Ktm Duke 125/390 Abs 17-22 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK for KTM Duke 125/390 ABS (17-22) | Premium Rear Luggage SolutionElevate the touring capability and daily utility of your motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK for the KTM Duke 125 and Duke 390. Expertly engineered in Germany, this rear luggage rack is designed for riders who demand both impeccable style and uncompromising functionality. It provides a sleek, secure, and highly versatile platform for all your luggage needs without detracting from the sharp, aggressive lines of your KTM. This premium fitting is the definitive choice for adding carrying capacity to your sporty street motorbike.The STREET-RACK´s greatest strength lies in its intelligent and adaptable design. This versatile platform serves as the perfect base for a wide range of luggage, transforming from a simple yet elegant rear grill into a robust carrier in seconds. Thanks to an innovative system, a separately available adapter plate can be mounted and locked onto the rack securely without requi
£122.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sw-motech Street-rack Kawasaki Zzr1400 06-14 Luggage Rack Silver
£152.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech STREET-RACK - Black. Honda CL500 (22-).
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK Pannier Rack Black for KTM 125/390 Duke (-16), 200 Duke (11-)
£141.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Sw-motech Street Bmw F 900 R Abs 20-22/f 900 Xr Abs 20-22 Luggage Rack Black
£149.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99