Sw-motech Street Ktm Super Duke 1290 Gt Abs 16-22 Luggage Rack Black

SW-Motech STREET-RACK - Black. KTM 1290 Super Duke GT (16-).

Sw-motech Street Ktm Super Duke 1290 Gt Abs 16-22 Luggage Rack Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£153.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW-Motech Street Luggage Rack KTM Super DUKE 1290 GT ABS GPT.04.792.16001/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Street Luggage Rack KTM Super DUKE 1290 GT ABS GPT.04.792.16001/B

Cheapest Total Price
£161.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Street Luggage Rack For KTM Super Duke 1290 2016-2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

STREET-RACK Black. KTM 1290 Super Duke GT (16-).

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Street Rack Black KTM 1290 Super Duke Gt GPT.04.792.16001/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech STREET RACK BLACK KTM 1290 Super Duke GT-GPT.04.792.16001/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.02
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Street Ktm Super Duke 1290 Gt Abs 16-22 Luggage Rack Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK for KTM 1290 Super Duke GT (16-22) | Premium Rear Luggage FittingElevate the touring capability of your KTM 1290 Super Duke GT without sacrificing its aggressive, sporty aesthetics. The SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK is the ultimate rear luggage solution for riders who demand both functionality and a design that seamlessly integrates with their machine. This premium luggage grill is engineered specifically for the performance-oriented rider, providing a secure and versatile platform for all your transport needs.Designed with German precision, the STREET-RACK guarantees a perfect fit. This is achieved through motorbike-specific attachments and high-precision CNC production processes, ensuring the rack integrates flawlessly with the original mounting points on the tail of your motorcycle. Its sleek, compact shape has been meticulously crafted to complement the dynamic lines of your Super Duke GT, maintaining the motorbike´s sporty character rather than detracting from it. In
£153.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sw-motech Street-rack Kawasaki Zzr1400 06-14 Luggage Rack Silver
£152.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech STREET-RACK - Black. Honda CL500 (22-).
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK Pannier Rack Black for KTM 125/390 Duke (-16), 200 Duke (11-)
£141.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00