Sw-motech Street-rack Suzuki Gsx1300r Hayabusa 20 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£187.99
Delivery from £9.49

STREET RACK rack black. Suzuki GSX1300R Hayabusa (20-).

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.76
Delivery from £13.85

SW Motech Motorcycle Street Luggage Rack For Suzuki GSX1300R Hayabusa 2020-2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Street Rack | Vendor No: GPT.05.987.16000/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Street Rack | Vendor No: GPT.05.987.16000/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Motorcycle Street Rack For SUZUKI GSX 1300 R ABS GPT.05.987.16000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Street-rack Suzuki Gsx1300r Hayabusa 20 Luggage Rack Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Street-Rack for Suzuki GSX1300R Hayabusa (2020-2024)Elevate the touring capability of your legendary Suzuki GSX1300R Hayabusa without compromising its iconic, aerodynamic profile with the SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK. Expertly engineered in Germany, this rear luggage rack is the definitive solution for riders seeking a sleek, strong, and incredibly versatile platform for their luggage. Designed as premium fittings for the modern sport-touring machine, this rack provides the perfect foundation for all your carrying needs.The STREET-RACK for Luggage is distinguished by its perfect fit, achieved through motorbike-specific attachments and high-precision CNC production processes. This meticulous engineering ensures that the rack integrates seamlessly with the tail section of your Suzuki, appearing as a factory-installed component. Its compact shape is specifically designed to complement the aggressive lines of sporty motorcycles like the Hayabusa, preserving the motorbike´s dynamic aesth
£187.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sw-motech Street-rack Kawasaki Zzr1400 06-14 Luggage Rack Silver
£144.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech STREET-RACK - Black. Honda CL500 (22-).
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK Pannier Rack Black for KTM 125/390 Duke (-16), 200 Duke (11-)
£141.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99