Sw-motech Street Ktm Super Duke 1290 R Abs 19-22 Luggage Rack Black

SW-Motech Street-Rack - KTM 1290/1390 Super Duke R / Evo - Black

Sw-motech Street Ktm Super Duke 1290 R Abs 19-22 Luggage Rack Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£153.99
Delivery from £7.99

STREET RACK rack black. KTM 1290/1390 Super Duke R/Evo.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.54
Delivery from £13.85

SW Motech Motorcycle Street Luggage Rack For KTM Super Duke 1290 2019-2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

STREET-RACK Black. KTM 1290/1390 Super Duke R / Evo.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Street Rack Black KTM 1290 Super Duke R GPT.04.915.16000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech STREET RACK BLACK KTM 1290 Super Duke R-GPT.04.915.16000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.02
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Street Ktm Super Duke 1290 R Abs 19-22 Luggage Rack Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Street-Rack for KTM 1290 Super Duke R ABS (2019-2022) | Premium Rear Luggage RackUnleash the full touring potential of your KTM 1290 Super Duke R without sacrificing its aggressive, sporty aesthetics. The SW-MOTECH Street-Rack is the definitive luggage solution, engineered in Germany to provide a secure, stable, and sleek platform for all your carrying needs. Designed specifically for riders who demand both performance and practicality, this rear rack seamlessly integrates with the dynamic lines of your motorcycle, proving that you don´t have to choose between style and function.This premium rear luggage fitting is the ideal foundation for attaching top cases, soft bags, and other essentials for your next journey. Unlike bulky, universal grills that can detract from your motorbike´s appearance, the Street-Rack offers a compact and elegant profile. Its intelligent design, combined with a robust build, ensures your gear remains firmly in place, whether you´re carving through ca
£153.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sw-motech Street-rack Kawasaki Zzr1400 06-14 Luggage Rack Silver
£144.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech STREET-RACK - Black. Honda CL500 (22-).
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-MOTECH STREET-RACK Pannier Rack Black for KTM 125/390 Duke (-16), 200 Duke (11-)
£141.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Triumph Street Twin/ Cup, Speed Twin 900.
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99