Sw-motech Sysbag Wp S 16l Side Saddlebag Black

SW-Motech SysBag WP S with left adapter plate - 12-16l. Waterproof. For side carriers.

Sw-motech Sysbag Wp S 16l Side Saddlebag Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW Motech SYSbag WP Small Waterproof Pannier Saddle Bag & Left Adapter Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SysBag WP S With Adapter Left Plate | Vendor No: BC.SYS.00.004.12000L

Cheapest Total Price
£152.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SysBag WP S With Adapter Left Plate | Vendor No: BC.SYS.00.004.12000L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

SysBag WP S with left adapter plate 12-16l. Waterproof. For side carriers.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SysBag WP S with Adapter Plate Left BC.SYS.00.004.12000L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SYSBAG WP S+ADAPT PLATE L-BC.SYS.00.004.12000L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.24
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Sysbag Wp S 16l Side Saddlebag Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:BMW S 1000 XR ABS 2025-2025.KAWASAKI NINJA 650 ABS 2025-2025.KAWASAKI Z 650 ABS 2025-2025.SUZUKI SV 650 X ABS 2025-2025.TRIUMPH TIGER SPORT 660 ABS 2025-2025.SysBag WP S with Adapter Plate.The smallest model of the SysBag WP family impresses with its enormous versatility.It cuts a fine figure on adventure motorbikes as well as sporty street machines and despite persistent external influences.Like the slightly larger model, the SysBag WP S has a built-in EVA component on the front.The result is a clear, elegant shape, the lamination makes the bag waterproof and UV-resistant.A side bag suitable for all uses and is sure to be a reliable and stylish companion for motorcyclists.The SysBag WP features a roll-top closure and an overlapping lid.The inner pocket is removable, two freely positionable dividers with Velcro fasteners make it easy to keep luggage separate.To allow the bag to be attached quickly to the left SLC side carrier, you´ll need to fix the adapter plate that
£146.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech SysBag WP L with left adapter plate - 27-40l. Waterproof. For side carriers/carriers
£241.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech SysBag WP M with right adapter plate - 17-23l. Waterproof. For side carriers.
£181.49
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Adapter plate for SysBag WP S, M & L for SYSBAG WP M LEFT
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Inner bag - Grey. For SysBag WP M.
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99