SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag S WATERPROOF

Used Offers from

SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag S WATERPROOF

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£101.90
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech SysBag WP S - 12-16l. Waterproof.

5 - 7 days
£103.94
Delivery from £9.52

SysBag Waterproof Side Bag For APRILIA, BENELLI, BMW, CAGIVA, CF MOTO, DUCATI, E

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.52
Free Delivery

SW Motech SYSbag WP Small Waterproof Pannier Saddle Bag - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags BC.SYS.00.004.10000

Unknown
£123.20

SW-Motech Motorcycle Motorbike SysBag WP S - S | Vendor No BC.SYS.00.004.10000

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SysBag WP S - S Vendor No: BC.SYS.00.004.10000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SysBag WP S FITMENT BC.SYS.00.004.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

SysBag WP S12-16l. Waterproof.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag L SysBag WP L 27-40L + adapter left
£203.24
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Adapter kit for SysBag - For adapter plate for SysBag 10/15/30/S/M/L.
£8.91
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP M with left adapter plate - 17-23l. Waterproof. For side carriers.
£155.91
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Adapter plate left for SysBag WP M - Black., black
£29.70
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP M system - Triumph Scrambler (05-16).
£226.44
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag S WATERPROOF

Cheapest offer

For all those who prefer a flexible bag system to an aluminium or plastic hard-shell case system, SW-Motech has something great in store: the SW-Motech *SysBag WP* collection. Three bags in different sizes, all of which have been developed for off-road use. Thanks to careful material selection and elaborate workmanship, these bags are waterproof, UV-resistant, equipped with roll-top closure and an overlapping lid, and extremely robust. The smallest model is the *SysBag WP S* with a capacity of 12 - 16 litres. This versatile bag is made from a TPU base and EVA parts. Both materials are thermowelded and joined together to form a compact unit. The compact size of the SW-Motech *SysBag WP S* makes it a good choice for adventure bikes but also for sporty road bikes. The inner pocket is removable, and two freely positionable dividers with Velcro fasteners make it easier for you to organise your luggage. Attachment: Attachment to the PRO side carrier, by looping on the rear or to third-party
£101.90
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk