SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 37 Aluminium 37 LitreS, BLACK, RIGHT

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 37 Aluminium 37 LitreS, BLACK, RIGHT

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£289.98
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Trax ADV M/37 L Aluminium, side case 37 l / R Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£290.58
Delivery from £14.18

SW-Motech TRAX ADV M - Side case. Aluminum. 37 l. Right. Black., black

1 - 2 days
£296.98
Delivery from £9.52

Trax ADV Hard Case For APRILIA, BENELLI, BMW, CF MOTO, DUCATI, HONDA, HUSQVARNA,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.15
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Suitcase Alu-Box Straight Trax Adventure 37 L Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£337.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Trax ADV 37 Litre Motorbike Motorcycle Right Pannier Case - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech TRAX ADV Right Side Motorcycle Case Aluminum 37 Litre Black Luggage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.95
Free Delivery

SW-Motech TRAX ADV Right Side Motorcycle Case Aluminum 37 Litre Black Luggage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.95
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases TRAX ADV M ALK.00.733.11000R/B

Unknown
£352.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SW-Motech TRAX top case inner bag - For TRAX top case. Waterproof. Black., black
£22.27
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech UNIVERSAL MOUNTING PLATE FOR TRAX ON TUBE CARRIER gray
£82.23
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech TRAX ADV top case system - Black. Honda CRF1100L / Adv Sports (19-)., black
£419.48
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 37 Aluminium 37 LitreS, BLACK, RIGHT

Cheapest offer

Stronger than ever before - with the new Trax Adventure, SW-MOTECH offers the enthusiastic tourer an aluminium case that sets new standards. Elegant design and perfect quality of make add up to impressive performance, whether in city biking or long-distance touring, even under the toughest conditions. Come sandstorm or deluge, everything stays dry, clean and safe in the Trax. Features: Manufactured using the latest punched rivet technology Dustproof and waterproof design Strongly slanting bottom edge gives increased cornering clearance GRP corners protect against damage caused by accidental ground contact Practical quick-release fastener Detachable lid Integral carry handles and tie-down eyelets Data: 1.5 mm aluminium Silver (anodised) or black (powder-coated) Capacity: approx. 37/45 litres Dimensions (WxHxD) approx. 49 x 37 x 23/28 cm Note:No locking cylinders are included in the scope of delivery. We therefore recommend ordering the locking cylinders (see matching items) at the same
£289.98
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk