Sw-motech Trt.00.475.31200/b Fuel Tank Ring Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech ION Tank Bag Ring Kit Black Kawasaki Ninja 650 ABS TRT.00.475.31200/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech ION Tank Bag Ring Kit Black Kawasaki Ninja 650 ABS TRT.00.475.31200/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Ion Tank Ring KAWASAKI Ninja/Z 650 17-23 TRT.00.475.31200/B

£45.99
Free Delivery

TANKRING ION SW-MOTECH KAWASAKI Z650 (16-22) NINJA 650 (16-) BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.08
Free Delivery

SW-Motech ION TANK RING-TRT.00.475.31200/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.41
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Trt.00.475.31200/b Fuel Tank Ring Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for motorcycle luggage with the SW-MOTECH ION Tank Ring (TRT.00.475.31200/B), a masterfully engineered fitting designed to revolutionize how you carry your essentials. Specifically crafted for the discerning rider, this tank ring provides a robust and reliable foundation for the SW-MOTECH ION series of tank bags, ensuring your gear is always secure, no matter the journey. This essential piece of luggage hardware is the key to unlocking a world of convenience and functionality for your Kawasaki motorcycle.The primary benefit of the ION tank ring lies in its innovative and intelligent design. Say goodbye to cumbersome straps and magnets that can shift during a ride or damage your motorbike´s finish. This system offers a paintwork-protecting solution, as the design ensures the tank bag hovers just above the tank surface, completely eliminating the risk of scratches, scuffs, or wear marks on your prized machine´s paint. This non-contact mounting preserves the
£38.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)