SW-Motech URBAN ABS Top Box 16 -29 LitreS, BLACK

Used Offers from

SW-Motech URBAN ABS Top Box 16 -29 LitreS, BLACK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£159.49
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech Urban ABS DHV, topcase

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£159.82
Delivery from £14.18

SW-Motech URBAN ABS top case - 16-29 l. DHV system. ABS plastic. Black., black

1 - 2 days
£163.34
Delivery from £9.52

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases TOPCASE URBAN ABS BC.HTA.00.677.21000/B

Unknown
£193.60

SW-Motech Urban ABS Expandable Top Case Black - 29 Liters | CHTA0067721000B

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Urban ABS Expandable Top Case Black - 29 Liters | CHTA0067721000B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Urban ABS Top Box For Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 2024 2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.74
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Top Case Urban Abs Dhv CHTA0067721000B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Waterproof inner bag - For BLAZE / H, URBAN ABS side case.
£7.42
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech URBAN ABS side case system - 2x 16,5 l. Honda X-ADV (20-).
£467.40
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Urban Abs SIDE CASE DIV.MOD. RI.
£108.88
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Urban Abs Side Cases ABS SIDE CASES 2X 16.5L
£217.75
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech URBAN ABS Top Box 16 -29 LitreS, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Brilliant for city riding and short excursions, quick and easy to install, and the perfect complement to URBAN ABS Side Cases - that's the URBAN ABS Top Box for sporty motorcycles and naked bikes. Expandable to give you space enough for a complete helmet. DHV (quick-action) system makes it quick and easy to securely attach the top box to STREET-RACK and ADVENTURE-RACK luggage racks (adapter kit 10040450 is required for fastening the URBAN ABS Top Box to the ADVENTURE-RACK) Durable, sturdy and lightweight construction of 2.5 mm (base) and 2 mm (lid) thick ABS plastic Full-connection zipper expands the top box from 16 l to 29 l for helmet storage Integral straps for compressing your luggage prevent the lid from flapping Model-specific STREET RACK or ADVENTURE RACK available separately for many motorcycles Anti-theft protection provided by securing to the rack, lockable zipper and special motorcycle pannier lock (included) Carry handle Reflective details ensure greater safety in road traf
£159.49
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk