Sw-motech V-loc Royal Enfield Himalayan 400 Abs 2024/himalayan 450 Abs 24-25 Vmc.41.620.11000 Right Side Case Fitting Silver

SW-Motech V-LOC side carrier Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 23- right

Sw-motech V-loc Royal Enfield Himalayan 400 Abs 2024/himalayan 450 Abs 24-25 Vmc.41.620.11000 Right Side Case Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£99.49
Delivery from £7.99

SW-Motech Side Carrier(R) For Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 24-25 VMC.41.620.11000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech V-loc Royal Enfield Himalayan 400 Abs 2024/himalayan 450 Abs 24-25 Vmc.41.620.11000 Right Side Case Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

V-LOC Side Carrier Right.- The V-LOC is a flat, V-shaped plastic holder with an integrated Fidlock® magnetic system.- A forged steel bracket connects the V-LOC to the motorcycle.- The V-LOC´s magnets effortlessly guide the side bag into the correct position until it audibly clicks into the mechanical locking system.- The V-LOC Side Carrier is compatible with the waterproof Side Bags WP and Legend Gear Side Bags.- Model-specific connecting elements for a perfect fit.- Anti-theft device available as an option.- Scope of delivery:1 x V-LOC Side Carrier Right, Mounting instructions & Mounting material.- Steel & Polyamide.Compatible models:ROYAL ENFIELD HIMALAYAN 400 ABS 2024-2024.ROYAL ENFIELD HIMALAYAN 450 ABS 2024-2025.
£99.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech ADVENTURE-RACK Pannier Rack Black for Suzuki V-Strom 650 (17-) /1000 (14-)
£145.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech PRO Daypack Magnet tank bag - 6-9 l. Magnetic holder.
£123.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech PRO Micro tank bag - 3-5 l.
£121.99
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Case Lid Bag for Trax ADV SIDE CASE 37/45 LitreS
£36.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery