Sw-motech Yamaha Ténéré 700 19 Water Pump Protector Black

SW-Motech Water Pump Protection BLACK./SILV. TENERE 700

Sw-motech Yamaha Ténéré 700 19 Water Pump Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW MOTECH Water Pump Protection YAMAHA XTZ 690 19-22 SCT.06.799.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Water pump protection-SCT.06.799.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.35
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Yamaha Ténéré 700 19 Water Pump Protector Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Water Pump Protector for Yamaha Ténéré 700 (19-)Protect the heart of your Yamaha Ténéré 700's cooling system with the precision-engineered Water Pump Protector from SW-MOTECH. The Ténéré 700 is built for conquering the unknown, but its exposed water pump on the right side remains a vulnerable point during off-road excursions and even simple stationary tip-overs. An impact from a rock, a deep rut, or contact with the ground can cause severe damage to the delicate water pump housing, leading to a critical loss of coolant and potentially catastrophic engine failure far from home.This essential piece of protection provides a robust shield, giving you the confidence to push the limits of your Adventure / Trail machine. By safeguarding this vital component, you prevent the risk of a trip-ending mechanical failure and avoid the significant expense and hassle of replacing the entire water pump assembly. Ride with complete peace of mind, knowing that your T7 is fortified against the u
£101.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW Motech Trax Aluminium 0.6 Litre Water Drink Bottle - Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Cockpit Switch - Water resistant. Compact design. Cable 30 cm.
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Flexpack Backpack SW-MOTECH 30 L. Black. Water-Resistant. Foldable
£18.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SW-Motech Water pump protection - Silver/black. Ducati models.
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trax Ion M/L Expansion Bag SW-MOTECH for Trax Ion Side Cases. 8-14 L. Water-Resistant
£65.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery