SWAG 30 54 0006 Top Strut Mounting for VW

SWAG 30 54 0006 Top strut mount

SWAG 30 54 0006 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Delivery from £14.00

New Top Strut Mounting for VW:VENTO,CORRADO,GOLF II,GOLF III,JETTA III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 54 0006 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 54 0006 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.41
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 54 0006 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA

£23.41
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 54 0006 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 30 54 0006 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA

£24.11
Free Delivery
SWAG 30 54 0006 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with rolling bearing / Outer diameter [mm]: 126,0 / Inner diameter [mm]: 14,0 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Product Type: Repair Kit, suspension strut / TradeNumber(s): 30 54 0006 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30 54 0006 / Manufacturer: SWAG / Material: Steel Elastomer / Weight [kg]: 0,638 / Reference Number OE: VW 357 412 329 / Reference Number OEM: 3RG 45705, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-060-1327, AIC 50887, AKRON-MALÒ 234831, alp ALP-000354, APEC braking AKM1159, APEC braking AKM1164, ASHIKA SMA0133, Aslyx AS-100896, ASMETAL 37VW1100, AUTLOG FT1944, AUTOMEGA 110030110, BBR Automotive 002-80-01194, BENDIX 043444B, BGA SM9600, BILSTEIN 12-116775, BILSTEIN 12-244669, BIRTH 5270, BIRTH 59098, BOGE 87-285-A, BORG & BECK BSM5098, CAUTEX 46.0108, CAUTEX 460132, COMLINE CTSM9032, CORTECO 21652706, DACO Germany 154201, DELPHI TMK99, DENCKERMANN D600025, DÜRER KBA827, DYNAMATRIX DS03456
£13.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Aluminium 30 54 0024 SWAG for SEAT AUDI SKODA
£14.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
SWAG Autoteile Top Strut Mount 30 54 0025 - for Audi, SEAT, Skoda, VW
£18.08
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
2X TOP STRUT MOUNTING FOR SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK SWAG 30 54 0025 FITS FRONT AXLE
£54.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Top Strut Mounting for SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA SWAG 30 54 0025 fits Front Axle
£53.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery